Specifications
Model SHC Hydraulic Center Mount Post Driver
Ref. No Part No. Description No. Req'd
1 814695 Center Mount Weldment 1
2 590159 Draw Pin, (AK-4120) 2
3 2504049 Drive Zerk, 5/16" 2
4 814771 Support Channel Weldment w/Foot 1
5 830334 Lift Pin, 1-1/4" x 8" 1
6 2504070 Roll Pin, 5/16" x 2" 1
7 814672 Valve Mount 1
8 2503011 Bolt, 3/8"-16NC x 1" Hex Head 3
9 2501004 Washer, 3/8" Flat 3
10 2502008 Washer, 3/8" Springlock 3
11 2500004 Nut, 3/8"-16NC Full Hex 3
12 814687 Stand Weldment 2
13 803637 Adjustment Pin 2
14 590187 Hair Clip Pin, (AK-2704) 2
15 2504097 Hydraulic Cylinder, 3 x 6 2
16 815085 Valve, 2-Spool 1
17 815087 Handle, Valve (Short) 1
18 815088 Handle, Valve (Long) 1
19 2500088 Nut, M8 Hex 2
20 2502023 Washer, External Star 8mm 2
21 2503114 Bolt, 5/16"-18NC x 3" Hex Head Gr. 2 3
22 2502011 Washer, 5/16" Springlock 3
23 2500011 Nut, 5/16"-18NC Full Hex 3
24 2505505 Hydraulic Hose, 1/4" ID x 36" 2
25 2505506 Hydraulic Hose, 1/4" ID x 30" 1
26 2505609 90° Elbow, 3/4"-16 ORB M/1/4" F Swivel 4
27 815086 Power Beyond Sleeve 1
28 2505611 Elbow, 90° 7/8"-14 ORB M/1/2" F Swivel 1
29 2505527 Adapter, 1/2" NPT to 7/8" O-Ring 1
30 2505527 90° Elbow, 3/4"-16 ORB M/1/2" F Swivel 1
31 2504119 Reducer Bushing, 3/4" to 1/2" 1
32 2505509 Pipe Tee 3/4" 1
33 2505516 Hydraulic Hose, 3/8" ID x 36" 2
34 2505511 Pipe Nipple, 3/4" x 3" 1
35 2505512 Pipe Nipple, 1/2" x 2" 1
36 2505513 90° Elbow 1/2" 1
37 2505514 Hydraulic Hose, 1/4" ID x 24" 1
38 2505515 Reducer Bushing, 1/2" to 1/4" w/orifice 4
39 2505530 90° Swivel Elbow, 1/4" NPT 4
40 814758 Pin, Special Cylinder 4
41 814759 Strap, Cylinder Lock 2
42 2504068 Pin, Cotter 1/4" x 1-3/4" 8
43 590034 Linch Pin, 1/4" (AK-61) 4
44 101122 Safety Sign - Warning(Hi-Pressure) 1
45 101202 Safety Sign - Cylinder Strap 4
46 815091 Valve Operator 2
47 2504126 Hydraulic Hose, 1/2" ID x 60" 1
48 2504131 Hydraulic Hose, 1" ID x 96" 1