Specifications
HPD and HSS post driver Models Self-Contained Power Package.
Ref. No Part No. Description No. Req'd
1 815001 Hydraulic Tank Weldment 1
2 803602 U-Bolt 3/4" -10NC x 6 3/4" ID 2
3 2502001 Washer 3/4" Spring Lock 4
4 2500002 Nut 3/4" -10NC Full Hex 4
5 2505593 Hydraulic Motor/Pump 1
6 2501005 Washer 5/8" Flat 8
7 2500013 Nut 5/8" -11NC Full Hex 6
8 2504128 3/4" Street Elbow 90° 1
9 2505592 Pipe Nipple 3/4" x 4" 1
10 2505594 Head Assembly, Filter 1
11 2505595 Cartridge, Filter 1
12 2505596 90° Street Elbow 3/4" NPT / 1" Barbed 2
13 2505597 Suction Hose 1" x 18" 1
14 2505598 Hose Clamp, Worm-Drive 3/4" -1 1/2" 2
15 2505550 Pipe Plug 3/4" NPT Sq. Head 1
16 2504119 Reducer Fitting 3/4" to 1/2"NPT 1
17 2505503 90° Street Elbow 3/4" to 1/2" 5
18 2900022 Pipe Nipple 1/2" x 3" 1
19 2505599 Valve, Relief (Brand RL50) 1
20 2900021 90° Street Elbow 1/2"NPT 5
21 2504074 Male Run Tee 1/2" NPT 1
22 2505523 Check Valve 1
23 2505561 Hydraulic Hose, 1/2" ID x 48" 4
24 2505600 Hydraulic Hose, 1/2" ID x 60" 1
25 2505601 Hydraulic Hose, 1/2" ID x 30" 1
26 2505603 Hydraulic Hose, 3/4" ID x 48" 1
27 2505602 Valve, Priority Flow Divider 1
28 2503249 Bolt 1/4" -20NC x 2 1/4" Hex Head Gr. 2 2
29 250008 Nut 1/4" -20NC Whiz Flange Hex 2
30 2505604 Sight Glass 1
31 2505605 Filler / Breather Assembly 1